Sign Up for the Double
Double Runner
-

LIVE RESULTS

Next USA Event

2024 Doubles

2023 Results

2022 Results

2021 Results

2020 Results

2019 Results

2018 Results

2017 RESULTS

Calendar

2016 RESULTS

DO THE DOUBLE

DO the Double
Double Runner

Golden Gate 8/6/23

8K · 10K · 5K

UjENA 5K

Search: (Clear Search) · Age Group Results

Name Location Bib Age Sex Place Age Group Time Pace
TERENCE BYRNES Burlingame, CAUS 611 37 M 1 1 M30-39 00:16:25 5:17
NICK KOVALESKI Burlingame, CAUS 612 33 M 2 2 M30-39 00:16:46 5:24
AUSTIN HANNINK MODESTO, USUS 626 18 M 3 1 M19 & UNDER 00:17:28 5:38
ZACH EARLY Modesto, USUS 625 18 M 4 2 M19 & UNDER 00:17:50 5:45
SAMUEL BISHOP Barrington, RIUS 637 16 M 5 3 M19 & UNDER 00:18:10 5:51
PETER MORELLO Berkeley, CAUS 610 43 M 6 1 M40-49 00:18:15 5:53
RYAN MORELLO Berkeley, CAUS 609 14 M 7 4 M19 & UNDER 00:19:50 6:23
VUK BORICH San Jose, CAUS 607 50 M 8 1 M50-59 00:21:06 6:48
GILES GOODHEAD San Francisco, CAUS 618 61 M 9 1 M60-69 00:21:09 6:49
FERNANDO LEIRA CORTEL Santa Clara, CAUS 551 24 M 10 1 M20-29 00:21:38 6:58
ENZO MASTRODICASA SAN JOSE, USUS 630 19 M 11 5 M19 & UNDER 00:21:46 7:01
DENISE HANNINK Modesto, USUS 627 48 F 12 1 F40-49 00:21:51 7:02
HEATHER DEIXLER CAUS 636 46 F 13 2 F40-49 00:22:28 7:14
NOEL BITO Napa, USUS 511 33 M 14 3 M30-39 00:23:24 7:32
JOHN SELLE San Francisco, CAUS 622 53 M 15 2 M50-59 00:23:35 7:36
ERIC HERNANDEZ Saint Helena, USUS 629 27 M 16 2 M20-29 00:23:50 7:41
ALEX ADUSEI San Francisco, CAUS 632 29 M 17 3 M20-29 00:24:19 7:50
IVY SCHMIDT Peachtree Corners, GAUS 641 28 F 18 1 F20-29 00:24:34 7:55
ERIK STROMSTAD Saint Paul, MNUS 593 42 M 19 2 M40-49 00:24:37 7:56
ZACHARY DAWSON San Jose, CAUS 520 28 M 20 4 M20-29 00:24:38 7:56
KIYEONG KIM Santa Clara, CAUS 544 35 M 21 4 M30-39 00:25:33 8:14
CAITLIN COLGROVE San Francisco, CAUS 635 33 F 22 1 F30-39 00:25:48 8:19
NICK MORELLO San Francisco, CAUS 565 38 M 23 5 M30-39 00:26:01 8:23
MIKAILA SKAROFF San Francisco, CAUS 589 27 F 24 2 F20-29 00:26:30 8:32
CRAIG WEISSMAN Avon, COUS 638 50 M 25 3 M50-59 00:26:56 8:41
KEVIN OLIVER San Francisco, CAUS 639 44 M 26 3 M40-49 00:26:58 8:41
ANUJ KALIA San Francisco, CAUS 537 32 M 27 6 M30-39 00:27:00 8:42
AARON BINNS San Francisco, CAUS 510 51 M 28 4 M50-59 00:27:04 8:43
AUDREY HANNINK MODESTO, USUS 628 22 F 29 3 F20-29 00:27:11 8:46
FERNANDO LóPEZ MARTíNEZ Tuxtla Gutierrez, MX 555 29 M 30 5 M20-29 00:27:23 8:50
CALEB MARCH Burlington, OntarioCA 559 15 M 31 6 M19 & UNDER 00:27:31 8:52
JAKE BRAMANDE San Francisco, CAUS 513 29 M 32 6 M20-29 00:27:34 8:53
SHAQUILLE SHAW san francisco , CAUS 633 26 M 33 7 M20-29 00:27:51 8:59
RILEY DOEMEL MASSILLON, OHUS 524 18 F 34 1 F19 & UNDER 00:27:53 8:59
CARTER ROGERS San Francisco , CAUS 624 33 M 35 7 M30-39 00:27:55 9:00
TYNAN WEATHERS San Rafael, CAUS 602 20 M 36 8 M20-29 00:28:15 9:06
DANIEL SCHMIDT Chamblee, GAUS 584 28 M 37 9 M20-29 00:28:23 9:09
DAVEY POOT San Leandro, CAUS 576 43 M 38 4 M40-49 00:28:24 9:09
MITCHELL REGENSTREIF San Francisco, CAUS 579 34 M 39 8 M30-39 00:28:42 9:15
NATALIA COPE San Francisco, CAUS 518 35 F 40 2 F30-39 00:28:52 9:18
SHASHANK ANANTHARAM San Bruno, CAUS 504 28 M 41 10 M20-29 00:29:08 9:23
JOE KOVACH San Rafael, CAUS 547 31 M 42 9 M30-39 00:29:21 9:28
MADELINE COLLINS San Rafael, CAUS 516 31 F 43 3 F30-39 00:29:23 9:28
AIDEN SHARKEY San Francisco, CAUS 642 36 M 44 10 M30-39 00:29:35 9:32
WHITNEY WORTHINGTON El Dorado Hills, CAUS 604 33 F 45 4 F30-39 00:29:38 9:33
MANUEL PARDO San Francisco, CAUS 572 58 M 46 5 M50-59 00:29:44 9:35
GRETA LIGHT San Mateo , CAUS 552 61 F 47 1 F60-69 00:29:50 9:37
MELISSA AGNELLO San Francisco, CAUS 502 37 F 48 5 F30-39 00:29:53 9:38
MARC ROHMAN Palo Alto, CAUS 581 61 M 49 2 M60-69 00:30:02 9:41
NORMAN CHEN San Francisco, CAUS 515 28 M 50 11 M20-29 00:30:08 9:43
STEVE PHILLIPS SAN FRANCISCO, CAUS 574 59 M 51 6 M50-59 00:30:31 9:50
TYLER COPE San Francisco, CAUS 519 36 M 52 11 M30-39 00:31:06 10:01
SOPHIA STROMSTAD Saint Paul, MNUS 595 13 F 53 2 F19 & UNDER 00:31:15 10:04
SARAH SHOKER San Francisco, CAUS 588 35 F 54 6 F30-39 00:31:28 10:09
DAVID ZHANG Redwood City, CAUS 606 31 M 55 12 M30-39 00:31:41 10:13
MASON MARCH Burlington, OntarioCA 562 12 M 56 7 M19 & UNDER 00:32:19 10:25
MELISSA KOUDELKA Albuquerque, NMUS 617 48 F 57 3 F40-49 00:32:21 10:26
LINDA HUYNH Redwood City, CAUS 534 32 F 58 7 F30-39 00:32:41 10:32
GABRIEL HERGENROEDER Mountain View, CAUS 530 26 M 59 12 M20-29 00:33:02 10:39
LISA NICKELS San Francisco, CAUS 640 30 F 60 8 F30-39 00:33:13 10:42
SAMANTHA ROHMAN Palo Alto, CAUS 582 34 F 61 9 F30-39 00:33:26 10:47
LAUREN OAKES San Jose, CTUS 569 22 F 62 4 F20-29 00:33:43 10:52
SOE LIN Sunnyvale, CAUS 616 20 M 63 13 M20-29 00:33:46 10:53
KELSEY GREEN San Francisco, USUS 527 27 F 64 5 F20-29 00:33:49 10:54
ZACHARY DIEMER SAN FRANCISCO, USUS 521 28 M 65 14 M20-29 00:33:51 10:55
CLAIRE SULEK San Francisco , CAUS 644 25 F 66 6 F20-29 00:33:53 10:55
ANA PINCZUK san francisco, CAUS 619 60 F 67 2 F60-69 00:34:16 11:03
MADELINE CARLSON San Jose, CAUS 645 27 F 68 7 F20-29 00:34:21 11:04
CAMERON KENOLY Fairfield, CAUS 542 21 F 69 8 F20-29 00:34:40 11:10
SHAYNA SMALL San Francisco, CAUS 591 34 F 70 10 F30-39 00:34:58 11:16
ALVINNO SANCHEZ Fresno, CAUS 583 40 M 71 5 M40-49 00:35:18 11:23
DENISE HILTON San Francisco, CAUS 532 37 F 72 11 F30-39 00:35:21 11:24
PATRICK OAKES San Jose, CAUS 570 56 M 73 7 M50-59 00:35:48 11:32
ALEJANDRA WATANABE FARRO Santa Cruz, CAUS 601 36 F 74 12 F30-39 00:35:51 11:33
BRANDON BOLLINGER Santa Cruz, CAUS 512 34 M 75 13 M30-39 00:35:53 11:34
LEIA KOUDELKA Albuquerque, NMUS 631 13 F 76 3 F19 & UNDER 00:35:56 11:35
TARA BURROWS San Francisco , CAUS 514 35 F 77 13 F30-39 00:36:05 11:38
NATHAN BLASIOLI ALTON, ILUS 608 31 M 78 14 M30-39 00:36:18 11:42
SEAN MONAGHAN San Francisco, CAUS 564 59 M 79 8 M50-59 00:37:15 12:00
ROBERTO NARVAEZ SAN FRANCISCO, CAUS 567 58 M 80 9 M50-59 00:37:27 12:04
JASMINE LAWRENCE San Francisco, USUS 549 32 F 81 14 F30-39 00:37:48 12:11
JENNIE HERRIOT-HATFIELD San Francisco, CAUS 531 38 F 82 15 F30-39 00:37:59 12:15
MICHAEL HAMILTON San Francisco, CAUS 528 58 M 83 10 M50-59 00:38:01 12:15
GAVIN MARCH Burlington, OntarioCA 560 9 M 84 8 M19 & UNDER 00:38:30 12:25
KATIE KAPAUN St. Paul, MNUS 539 42 F 85 4 F40-49 00:38:38 12:27
ROBERT MARCH Burlington, OntarioCA 563 48 M 86 6 M40-49 00:38:49 12:31
ROSEMARIE KAPAUN St. Paul, MNUS 540 13 F 87 4 F19 & UNDER 00:38:50 12:31
DANIELLE OBAD Newcastle , CAUS 571 36 F 88 16 F30-39 00:39:03 12:35
KATELYN DOEMEL MASSILLON, US 523 24 F 89 9 F20-29 00:39:12 12:38
WILLIAM JOHNSON San Francisco, CAUS 536 46 M 90 7 M40-49 00:39:28 12:43
JULIET VIESCA Napa, CAUS 92 58 F 91 1 F50-59 00:39:31 12:44
JENNIFER JOHNSON San Jose, CAUS 47 36 F 92 17 F30-39 00:39:33 12:45
MARYNA LEDOVSKAYA Emerald Hills, CAUS 550 33 F 93 18 F30-39 00:39:40 12:47
JAMES KOVACH San Rafael, CAUS 546 67 M 94 3 M60-69 00:42:50 13:49
JOSHUA KAPAUN St. Paul, MNUS 538 11 M 95 9 M19 & UNDER 00:43:14 13:56
RYAN KAPAUN St. Paul, MNUS 541 43 M 96 8 M40-49 00:43:15 13:57
DEANNE DINSMORE Regina, CAUS 522 40 F 97 5 F40-49 00:45:01 14:31
OLIN STROMSTAD Saint Paul, MNUS 594 10 M 98 10 M19 & UNDER 00:45:08 14:33
BECKY STROMSTAD Saint Paul, MNUS 592 42 F 99 6 F40-49 00:45:11 14:34
MEENA TAHILIANI Emerald Hills, CAUS 596 51 F 100 2 F50-59 00:45:32 14:41
ZACH SARSOZA San Jose , CAUS 615 24 M 101 15 M20-29 00:45:33 14:41
JEMIMA TORIBIO Alameda, CAUS 597 20 F 102 10 F20-29 00:45:35 14:42
JAN BENGIVENO San Jose, CAUS 509 74 F 103 1 F70 & OVER 00:46:10 14:53
TERRI PENNINGTON Regina, CAUS 573 49 F 104 7 F40-49 00:46:31 15:00
GINGER OAKES San Jose, CAUS 568 52 F 105 3 F50-59 00:47:19 15:15
TYRONE TOWNSEND BURLINGAME, CAUS 598 39 M 106 15 M30-39 00:49:42 16:01
AMELIA M. VILLEGAS Guadalupe, CAUS 599 75 F 107 2 F70 & OVER 00:51:51 16:43
WOJCIECH KORALEWSKI San Jose , CAUS 545 58 M 108 11 M50-59 00:52:55 17:04
BENITA KRAWCZYK Fremont , CAUS 548 60 F 109 3 F60-69 00:52:57 17:04
KIRZA HARBECK Rancho Cordova, CAUS 529 35 F 110 19 F30-39 00:53:42 17:19
BRITTANY ANGEJA Jackson , CAUS 507 36 F 111 20 F30-39 00:54:59 17:44
DONNA ARBUCKLE Walnut Creek, CAUS 614 84 F 112 3 F70 & OVER 00:57:07 18:25
TERRIE HAWKINSON CONCORD, CAUS 613 63 F 113 4 F60-69 00:57:08 18:25

 

Age Group Results

F19 & UNDER
RILEY DOEMEL MASSILLON, OHUS 524 18 F 34 1 F19 & UNDER 00:27:53 8:59
SOPHIA STROMSTAD Saint Paul, MNUS 595 13 F 53 2 F19 & UNDER 00:31:15 10:04
LEIA KOUDELKA Albuquerque, NMUS 631 13 F 76 3 F19 & UNDER 00:35:56 11:35
ROSEMARIE KAPAUN St. Paul, MNUS 540 13 F 87 4 F19 & UNDER 00:38:50 12:31
F20-29
IVY SCHMIDT Peachtree Corners, GAUS 641 28 F 18 1 F20-29 00:24:34 7:55
MIKAILA SKAROFF San Francisco, CAUS 589 27 F 24 2 F20-29 00:26:30 8:32
AUDREY HANNINK MODESTO, USUS 628 22 F 29 3 F20-29 00:27:11 8:46
LAUREN OAKES San Jose, CTUS 569 22 F 62 4 F20-29 00:33:43 10:52
KELSEY GREEN San Francisco, USUS 527 27 F 64 5 F20-29 00:33:49 10:54
CLAIRE SULEK San Francisco , CAUS 644 25 F 66 6 F20-29 00:33:53 10:55
MADELINE CARLSON San Jose, CAUS 645 27 F 68 7 F20-29 00:34:21 11:04
CAMERON KENOLY Fairfield, CAUS 542 21 F 69 8 F20-29 00:34:40 11:10
KATELYN DOEMEL MASSILLON, US 523 24 F 89 9 F20-29 00:39:12 12:38
JEMIMA TORIBIO Alameda, CAUS 597 20 F 102 10 F20-29 00:45:35 14:42
F30-39
CAITLIN COLGROVE San Francisco, CAUS 635 33 F 22 1 F30-39 00:25:48 8:19
NATALIA COPE San Francisco, CAUS 518 35 F 40 2 F30-39 00:28:52 9:18
MADELINE COLLINS San Rafael, CAUS 516 31 F 43 3 F30-39 00:29:23 9:28
WHITNEY WORTHINGTON El Dorado Hills, CAUS 604 33 F 45 4 F30-39 00:29:38 9:33
MELISSA AGNELLO San Francisco, CAUS 502 37 F 48 5 F30-39 00:29:53 9:38
SARAH SHOKER San Francisco, CAUS 588 35 F 54 6 F30-39 00:31:28 10:09
LINDA HUYNH Redwood City, CAUS 534 32 F 58 7 F30-39 00:32:41 10:32
LISA NICKELS San Francisco, CAUS 640 30 F 60 8 F30-39 00:33:13 10:42
SAMANTHA ROHMAN Palo Alto, CAUS 582 34 F 61 9 F30-39 00:33:26 10:47
SHAYNA SMALL San Francisco, CAUS 591 34 F 70 10 F30-39 00:34:58 11:16
DENISE HILTON San Francisco, CAUS 532 37 F 72 11 F30-39 00:35:21 11:24
ALEJANDRA WATANABE FARRO Santa Cruz, CAUS 601 36 F 74 12 F30-39 00:35:51 11:33
TARA BURROWS San Francisco , CAUS 514 35 F 77 13 F30-39 00:36:05 11:38
JASMINE LAWRENCE San Francisco, USUS 549 32 F 81 14 F30-39 00:37:48 12:11
JENNIE HERRIOT-HATFIELD San Francisco, CAUS 531 38 F 82 15 F30-39 00:37:59 12:15
DANIELLE OBAD Newcastle , CAUS 571 36 F 88 16 F30-39 00:39:03 12:35
JENNIFER JOHNSON San Jose, CAUS 47 36 F 92 17 F30-39 00:39:33 12:45
MARYNA LEDOVSKAYA Emerald Hills, CAUS 550 33 F 93 18 F30-39 00:39:40 12:47
KIRZA HARBECK Rancho Cordova, CAUS 529 35 F 110 19 F30-39 00:53:42 17:19
BRITTANY ANGEJA Jackson , CAUS 507 36 F 111 20 F30-39 00:54:59 17:44
F40-49
DENISE HANNINK Modesto, USUS 627 48 F 12 1 F40-49 00:21:51 7:02
HEATHER DEIXLER CAUS 636 46 F 13 2 F40-49 00:22:28 7:14
MELISSA KOUDELKA Albuquerque, NMUS 617 48 F 57 3 F40-49 00:32:21 10:26
KATIE KAPAUN St. Paul, MNUS 539 42 F 85 4 F40-49 00:38:38 12:27
DEANNE DINSMORE Regina, CAUS 522 40 F 97 5 F40-49 00:45:01 14:31
BECKY STROMSTAD Saint Paul, MNUS 592 42 F 99 6 F40-49 00:45:11 14:34
TERRI PENNINGTON Regina, CAUS 573 49 F 104 7 F40-49 00:46:31 15:00
F50-59
JULIET VIESCA Napa, CAUS 92 58 F 91 1 F50-59 00:39:31 12:44
MEENA TAHILIANI Emerald Hills, CAUS 596 51 F 100 2 F50-59 00:45:32 14:41
GINGER OAKES San Jose, CAUS 568 52 F 105 3 F50-59 00:47:19 15:15
F60-69
GRETA LIGHT San Mateo , CAUS 552 61 F 47 1 F60-69 00:29:50 9:37
ANA PINCZUK san francisco, CAUS 619 60 F 67 2 F60-69 00:34:16 11:03
BENITA KRAWCZYK Fremont , CAUS 548 60 F 109 3 F60-69 00:52:57 17:04
TERRIE HAWKINSON CONCORD, CAUS 613 63 F 113 4 F60-69 00:57:08 18:25
F70 & OVER
JAN BENGIVENO San Jose, CAUS 509 74 F 103 1 F70 & OVER 00:46:10 14:53
AMELIA M. VILLEGAS Guadalupe, CAUS 599 75 F 107 2 F70 & OVER 00:51:51 16:43
DONNA ARBUCKLE Walnut Creek, CAUS 614 84 F 112 3 F70 & OVER 00:57:07 18:25
M19 & UNDER
AUSTIN HANNINK MODESTO, USUS 626 18 M 3 1 M19 & UNDER 00:17:28 5:38
ZACH EARLY Modesto, USUS 625 18 M 4 2 M19 & UNDER 00:17:50 5:45
SAMUEL BISHOP Barrington, RIUS 637 16 M 5 3 M19 & UNDER 00:18:10 5:51
RYAN MORELLO Berkeley, CAUS 609 14 M 7 4 M19 & UNDER 00:19:50 6:23
ENZO MASTRODICASA SAN JOSE, USUS 630 19 M 11 5 M19 & UNDER 00:21:46 7:01
CALEB MARCH Burlington, OntarioCA 559 15 M 31 6 M19 & UNDER 00:27:31 8:52
MASON MARCH Burlington, OntarioCA 562 12 M 56 7 M19 & UNDER 00:32:19 10:25
GAVIN MARCH Burlington, OntarioCA 560 9 M 84 8 M19 & UNDER 00:38:30 12:25
JOSHUA KAPAUN St. Paul, MNUS 538 11 M 95 9 M19 & UNDER 00:43:14 13:56
OLIN STROMSTAD Saint Paul, MNUS 594 10 M 98 10 M19 & UNDER 00:45:08 14:33
M20-29
FERNANDO LEIRA CORTEL Santa Clara, CAUS 551 24 M 10 1 M20-29 00:21:38 6:58
ERIC HERNANDEZ Saint Helena, USUS 629 27 M 16 2 M20-29 00:23:50 7:41
ALEX ADUSEI San Francisco, CAUS 632 29 M 17 3 M20-29 00:24:19 7:50
ZACHARY DAWSON San Jose, CAUS 520 28 M 20 4 M20-29 00:24:38 7:56
FERNANDO LóPEZ MARTíNEZ Tuxtla Gutierrez, MX 555 29 M 30 5 M20-29 00:27:23 8:50
JAKE BRAMANDE San Francisco, CAUS 513 29 M 32 6 M20-29 00:27:34 8:53
SHAQUILLE SHAW san francisco , CAUS 633 26 M 33 7 M20-29 00:27:51 8:59
TYNAN WEATHERS San Rafael, CAUS 602 20 M 36 8 M20-29 00:28:15 9:06
DANIEL SCHMIDT Chamblee, GAUS 584 28 M 37 9 M20-29 00:28:23 9:09
SHASHANK ANANTHARAM San Bruno, CAUS 504 28 M 41 10 M20-29 00:29:08 9:23
NORMAN CHEN San Francisco, CAUS 515 28 M 50 11 M20-29 00:30:08 9:43
GABRIEL HERGENROEDER Mountain View, CAUS 530 26 M 59 12 M20-29 00:33:02 10:39
SOE LIN Sunnyvale, CAUS 616 20 M 63 13 M20-29 00:33:46 10:53
ZACHARY DIEMER SAN FRANCISCO, USUS 521 28 M 65 14 M20-29 00:33:51 10:55
ZACH SARSOZA San Jose , CAUS 615 24 M 101 15 M20-29 00:45:33 14:41
M30-39
TERENCE BYRNES Burlingame, CAUS 611 37 M 1 1 M30-39 00:16:25 5:17
NICK KOVALESKI Burlingame, CAUS 612 33 M 2 2 M30-39 00:16:46 5:24
NOEL BITO Napa, USUS 511 33 M 14 3 M30-39 00:23:24 7:32
KIYEONG KIM Santa Clara, CAUS 544 35 M 21 4 M30-39 00:25:33 8:14
NICK MORELLO San Francisco, CAUS 565 38 M 23 5 M30-39 00:26:01 8:23
ANUJ KALIA San Francisco, CAUS 537 32 M 27 6 M30-39 00:27:00 8:42
CARTER ROGERS San Francisco , CAUS 624 33 M 35 7 M30-39 00:27:55 9:00
MITCHELL REGENSTREIF San Francisco, CAUS 579 34 M 39 8 M30-39 00:28:42 9:15
JOE KOVACH San Rafael, CAUS 547 31 M 42 9 M30-39 00:29:21 9:28
AIDEN SHARKEY San Francisco, CAUS 642 36 M 44 10 M30-39 00:29:35 9:32
TYLER COPE San Francisco, CAUS 519 36 M 52 11 M30-39 00:31:06 10:01
DAVID ZHANG Redwood City, CAUS 606 31 M 55 12 M30-39 00:31:41 10:13
BRANDON BOLLINGER Santa Cruz, CAUS 512 34 M 75 13 M30-39 00:35:53 11:34
NATHAN BLASIOLI ALTON, ILUS 608 31 M 78 14 M30-39 00:36:18 11:42
TYRONE TOWNSEND BURLINGAME, CAUS 598 39 M 106 15 M30-39 00:49:42 16:01
M40-49
PETER MORELLO Berkeley, CAUS 610 43 M 6 1 M40-49 00:18:15 5:53
ERIK STROMSTAD Saint Paul, MNUS 593 42 M 19 2 M40-49 00:24:37 7:56
KEVIN OLIVER San Francisco, CAUS 639 44 M 26 3 M40-49 00:26:58 8:41
DAVEY POOT San Leandro, CAUS 576 43 M 38 4 M40-49 00:28:24 9:09
ALVINNO SANCHEZ Fresno, CAUS 583 40 M 71 5 M40-49 00:35:18 11:23
ROBERT MARCH Burlington, OntarioCA 563 48 M 86 6 M40-49 00:38:49 12:31
WILLIAM JOHNSON San Francisco, CAUS 536 46 M 90 7 M40-49 00:39:28 12:43
RYAN KAPAUN St. Paul, MNUS 541 43 M 96 8 M40-49 00:43:15 13:57
M50-59
VUK BORICH San Jose, CAUS 607 50 M 8 1 M50-59 00:21:06 6:48
JOHN SELLE San Francisco, CAUS 622 53 M 15 2 M50-59 00:23:35 7:36
CRAIG WEISSMAN Avon, COUS 638 50 M 25 3 M50-59 00:26:56 8:41
AARON BINNS San Francisco, CAUS 510 51 M 28 4 M50-59 00:27:04 8:43
MANUEL PARDO San Francisco, CAUS 572 58 M 46 5 M50-59 00:29:44 9:35
STEVE PHILLIPS SAN FRANCISCO, CAUS 574 59 M 51 6 M50-59 00:30:31 9:50
PATRICK OAKES San Jose, CAUS 570 56 M 73 7 M50-59 00:35:48 11:32
SEAN MONAGHAN San Francisco, CAUS 564 59 M 79 8 M50-59 00:37:15 12:00
ROBERTO NARVAEZ SAN FRANCISCO, CAUS 567 58 M 80 9 M50-59 00:37:27 12:04
MICHAEL HAMILTON San Francisco, CAUS 528 58 M 83 10 M50-59 00:38:01 12:15
WOJCIECH KORALEWSKI San Jose , CAUS 545 58 M 108 11 M50-59 00:52:55 17:04
M60-69
GILES GOODHEAD San Francisco, CAUS 618 61 M 9 1 M60-69 00:21:09 6:49
MARC ROHMAN Palo Alto, CAUS 581 61 M 49 2 M60-69 00:30:02 9:41
JAMES KOVACH San Rafael, CAUS 546 67 M 94 3 M60-69 00:42:50 13:49


Top Of Page

Facebook YouTube

Copyright 2024 Double Road Race Federation
Los Altos, CA +1 650-938-1005 Email Us